Season 2021/2022 Fixtures – as at 28th September 2021

by Bernard Vassallo Below are the season’s fixtures as at 28th September 2021 These fixtures may change after the above date. Kindly refer to the General Secretary’s office for the latest and updated fixtures.
Day Date Time Category Home Team Away Team
Sat 2021-10-02 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Blue Starlites Mazars B
Sat 2021-10-02 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Hibernians Eurobasket Pembroke
Sat 2021-10-02 13:30 SJH Under 16 Boys League Gzira Athleta Depiro Gold
Sat 2021-10-02 15:45 Shield National Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites
Sun 2021-10-03 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Luxol Starlites Mazars
Sun 2021-10-03 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys U14 Boys U14 Boys
Sun 2021-10-03 11:15 Shield National Women 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar ARMS Depiro
Sun 2021-10-03 13:30 Shield National Women 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol Hibernians
Sun 2021-10-03 15:45 Shield National Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Depiro
Tue 2021-10-05 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Starlites Naxxar
Tue 2021-10-05 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Abertax B
Wed 2021-10-06 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Luxol
Thu 2021-10-07 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax Luxol
Thu 2021-10-07 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Depiro
Fri 2021-10-08 20:15 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Hibernians
Fri 2021-10-08 18:00 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 Depiro Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sat 2021-10-09 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Depiro Starlites Mazars
Sat 2021-10-09 13:30 SJH Under 16 Girls League Gzira Athleta Luxol
Sat 2021-10-09 15:45 Shield National Men 2021 2022 BUPA Luxol Hibernians
Sun 2021-10-10 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls U14 Girls U14 Girls
Sun 2021-10-10 11:15 Shield National Women 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Hibernians
Sun 2021-10-10 13:30 Shield National Men 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sun 2021-10-10 15:45 Shield National Women 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Caffe Moak Luxol
Tue 2021-10-12 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians ARMS Depiro
Tue 2021-10-12 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol Starlites Naxxar
Wed 2021-10-13 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Depiro Starlites B
Wed 2021-10-13 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites Abertax Hibernians
Thu 2021-10-14 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Gzira Athleta Luxol
Fri 2021-10-15 18:00 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Fusion Simprolit
Fri 2021-10-15 20:15 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Depiro
Sat 2021-10-16 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Gold Depiro Blue
Sat 2021-10-16 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars B Hibernians
Sat 2021-10-16 13:30 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars Gzira Athleta
Sat 2021-10-16 15:45 Shield National Men 2021 2022 Starlites BUPA Luxol
Sun 2021-10-17 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Eurobasket Pembroke Luxol
Sun 2021-10-17 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys U14 Boys U14 Boys
Sun 2021-10-17 11:15 Shield National Women 2021 2022 Hibernians ARMS Depiro
Sun 2021-10-17 13:30 Shield National Women 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol Starlites Naxxar
Sun 2021-10-17 15:45 Shield National Men 2021 2022 Depiro Gzira Athleta
Tue 2021-10-19 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Depiro
Tue 2021-10-19 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax B Starlites Naxxar
Wed 2021-10-20 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Luxol
Thu 2021-10-21 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol Depiro
Thu 2021-10-21 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax Hibernians
Fri 2021-10-22 20:15 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Hibernians
Fri 2021-10-22 18:00 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 Depiro Fusion Simprolit
Sat 2021-10-23 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Starlites Mazars Gzira Athleta
Sat 2021-10-23 13:30 SJH Under 16 Girls League Luxol Depiro
Sat 2021-10-23 15:45 Shield National Men 2021 2022 Winner G1 Runner up G2
Sun 2021-10-24 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls U14 Girls U14 Girls
Sun 2021-10-24 11:15 Shield National Women 2021 2022 1st Placed 4t Placed
Sun 2021-10-24 13:30 Shield National Women 2021 2022 2nd Placed 3rd Placed
Sun 2021-10-24 15:45 Shield National Men 2021 2022 Winner G2 Runner up G1
Tue 2021-10-26 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar ARMS Depiro
Tue 2021-10-26 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol Hibernians
Wed 2021-10-27 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Gzira Athleta Depiro
Wed 2021-10-27 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Hibernians Starlites B
Thu 2021-10-28 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites Abertax Luxol
Fri 2021-10-29 18:00 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 1st placed 4th placed
Fri 2021-10-29 20:15 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 2nd placed 3rd placed
Sat 30/10/2021 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Boys U12 Boys
Sat 2021-10-30 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Blue Starlites Mazars
Sat 2021-10-30 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars B Depiro Gold
Sat 2021-10-30 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Starlites
Sat 2021-10-30 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians BUPA Luxol
Sun 2021-10-31 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Hibernians Luxol
Sun 2021-10-31 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys U14 Boys U14 Boys
Sun 2021-10-31 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Caffe Moak Luxol
Sun 2021-10-31 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Gzira Athleta
Sun 2021-10-31 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar ARMS Depiro
Tue 2021-11-02 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Hibernians
Tue 2021-11-02 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Gzira Athleta
Wed 2021-11-03 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Luxol Starlites Abertax B
Thu 2021-11-04 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Luxol
Thu 2021-11-04 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Depiro Starlites Abertax
Fri 2021-11-05 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Depiro
Fri 2021-11-05 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Fusion Simprolit
Sat 06/11/2021 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Girls U12 Girls
Sat 2021-11-06 09:00 SJH Under 16 Girls League Depiro Gzira Athleta
Sat 2021-11-06 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Starlites Mazars Luxol
Sat 2021-11-06 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol Starlites Naxxar
Sat 2021-11-06 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Depiro
Sun 2021-11-07 11:15 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Hibernians
Sun 2021-11-07 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Gzira Athleta Eurobasket Pembroke
Sun 2021-11-07 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls U14 Girls U14 Girls
Sun 2021-11-07 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Hibernians
Sun 2021-11-07 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 BUPA Luxol Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Tue 2021-11-09 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Naxxar
Tue 2021-11-09 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Luxol
Wed 2021-11-10 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Depiro Starlites Abertax
Wed 2021-11-10 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites B Gzira Athleta
Thu 2021-11-11 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Luxol Hibernians
Fri 2021-11-12 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Fri 2021-11-12 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Depiro Hibernians
Sat 2021-11-13 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Boys U10 Boys
Sat 2021-11-13 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Girls U10 Girls
Sat 2021-11-13 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Gzira Athleta
Sat 2021-11-13 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Eurobasket Pembroke Depiro Blue
Sat 2021-11-13 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars Starlites Mazars B
Sat 2021-11-13 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Depiro BUPA Luxol
Sun 2021-11-14 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Gold Hibernians
Sun 2021-11-14 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys U14 Boys U14 Boys
Sun 2021-11-14 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol ARMS Depiro
Sun 2021-11-14 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sun 2021-11-14 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Naxxar
Fri 2021-11-19 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Depiro
Fri 2021-11-19 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sat 2021-11-20 08:30 MINI BASKET U8 Mixed U8 Mixed
Sat 2021-11-20 09:00 SJH Under 16 Girls League Starlites Mazars Depiro
Sat 2021-11-20 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Luxol Gzira Athleta
Sat 2021-11-20 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Starlites Naxxar
Sat 2021-11-20 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Depiro
Sun 2021-11-21 11:15 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 BUPA Luxol Starlites
Sun 2021-11-21 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Luxol Gzira Athleta
Sun 2021-11-21 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls U14 Girls U14 Girls
Sun 2021-11-21 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol Hibernians
Sun 2021-11-21 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Hibernians
Tue 2021-11-23 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians ARMS Depiro
Tue 2021-11-23 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol Starlites Naxxar
Wed 2021-11-24 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Hibernians Depiro
Wed 2021-11-24 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites Abertax Gzira Athleta
Thu 2021-11-25 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Luxol Starlites B
Fri 2021-11-26 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Depiro Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Fri 2021-11-26 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Hibernians
Sat 2021-11-27 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Boys U12 Boys
Sat 2021-11-27 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sat 2021-11-27 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Blue Luxol
Sat 2021-11-27 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars B Eurobasket Pembroke
Sat 2021-11-27 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Hibernians
Sun 2021-11-28 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Gold Starlites Mazars
Sun 2021-11-28 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Blue U14B Gzira Athleta U14B
Sun 2021-11-28 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B B Hibs U14B
Sun 2021-11-28 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Gold U14 Luxol U14B
Sun 2021-11-28 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B A Eurobasket Pembroke U14B
Sun 2021-11-28 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Caffe Moak Luxol
Sun 2021-11-28 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta BUPA Luxol
Sun 2021-11-28 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians ARMS Depiro
Tue 2021-11-30 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax B Depiro
Tue 2021-11-30 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Gzira Athleta
Wed 2021-12-01 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Luxol Starlites Naxxar
Thu 2021-12-02 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Depiro
Thu 2021-12-02 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax Luxol
Fri 2021-12-03 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Fusion Simprolit
Fri 2021-12-03 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Depiro
Sat 2021-12-04 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Girls U12 Girls
Sat 2021-12-04 09:00 SJH Under 16 Girls League Gzira Athleta Starlites Mazars
Sat 2021-12-04 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Depiro Luxol
Sat 04/12/2021 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Hibernians
Sat 2021-12-04 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Depiro
Sun 2021-12-05 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B A Luxol U14B
Sun 2021-12-05 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Eurobasket Pembroke U14B Gzira Athleta U14B
Sun 2021-12-05 11:15 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sun 2021-12-05 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 BUPA Luxol Hibernians
Sun 2021-12-05 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Hibernians Gzira Athleta
Sun 2021-12-05 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B B Depiro Blue U14B
Sun 2021-12-05 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Gold U14 Hibs U14B
Sun 05/12/2021 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Caffe Moak Luxol
Tue 2021-12-07 18:00 MAPFRE MSV Life Women KO 2021 2022 Position 1 Position 2
Tue 2021-12-07 20:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women KO 2021 2022 Position 3 Position 4
Wed 2021-12-08 09:00 BOV Amateur Men KO 2021 2022 Team 1 Team 4
Wed 2021-12-08 11:15 BOV Amateur Men KO 2021 2022 Team 2 Team 3
Wed 2021-12-08 13:30 BOV National Men KO 2021 2022 Team No. 1 Team No. 2
Wed 2021-12-08 15:45 BOV National Men KO 2021 2022 Team No. 3 Team No. 4
Thu 2021-12-09 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Depiro Luxol
Thu 2021-12-09 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Abertax
Fri 2021-12-10 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Depiro Fusion Simprolit
Fri 2021-12-10 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Hibernians
Sat 2021-12-11 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Boys U10 Boys
Sat 2021-12-11 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Girls U10 Girls
Sat 2021-12-11 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Gzira Athleta Depiro Blue
Sat 2021-12-11 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Luxol Starlites Mazars B
Sat 2021-12-11 13:30 SJH Under 16 Boys League Eurobasket Pembroke Depiro Gold
Sat 2021-12-11 15:45 SJH Under 16 Boys League Hibernians Starlites Mazars
Sun 2021-12-12 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Blue U14B Depiro Gold U14
Sun 2021-12-12 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Gzira Athleta U14B Starlites U14B B
Sun 2021-12-12 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Hibs U14B Starlites U14B A
Sun 2021-12-12 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Luxol U14B Eurobasket Pembroke U14B
Sun 2021-12-12 13:30 BOV National Men KO 2021 2022 Bye 1 Winner G1
Sun 2021-12-12 15:45 BOV National Men KO 2021 2022 Bye 2 Winner G2
Mon 2021-12-13 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar ARMS Depiro
Mon 2021-12-13 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Caffe Moak Luxol
Tue 2021-12-14 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Starlites Naxxar
Tue 2021-12-14 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Luxol
Wed 2021-12-15 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Depiro Luxol
Wed 2021-12-15 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Gzira Athleta Hibernians
Thu 2021-12-16 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites B Starlites Abertax
Fri 2021-12-17 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Depiro
Fri 2021-12-17 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Fusion Simprolit
Sat 2021-12-18 08:30 MINI BASKET U8 Mixed U8 Mixed
Sat 2021-12-18 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites
Sat 2021-12-18 09:00 SJH Under 16 Girls League Gzira Athleta Depiro
Sat 2021-12-18 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Luxol Starlites Mazars
Sat 2021-12-18 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Gzira Athleta
Sun 2021-12-19 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B A Depiro Blue U14B
Sun 2021-12-19 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Luxol U14B Gzira Athleta U14B
Sun 2021-12-19 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Gold U14 Starlites U14B B
Sun 2021-12-19 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Eurobasket Pembroke U14B Hibs U14B
Sun 2021-12-19 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol Starlites Naxxar
Sun 2021-12-19 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding BUPA Luxol
Sun 2021-12-19 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Hibernians
Mon 2021-12-20 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Luxol
Mon 2021-12-20 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Starlites Abertax B
Tue 2021-12-21 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Hibernians
Wed 2021-12-22 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax Depiro
Wed 2021-12-22 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol Hibernians
Sat 2022-01-08 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Boys U12 Boys
Sun 2022-01-09 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Blue U14B Eurobasket Pembroke U14B
Sun 2022-01-09 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B B Starlites U14B A
Sun 2022-01-09 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Gzira Athleta U14B Depiro Gold U14
Sun 2022-01-09 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Hibs U14B Luxol U14B
Tue 2022-01-11 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Hibernians
Tue 2022-01-11 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol ARMS Depiro
Wed 2022-01-12 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites B Depiro
Wed 2022-01-12 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Luxol Gzira Athleta
Thu 2022-01-13 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Hibernians Starlites Abertax
Fri 2022-01-14 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Fri 2022-01-14 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Depiro Hibernians
Sat 2022-01-15 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Girls U12 Girls
Sat 2022-01-15 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 BUPA Luxol Depiro
Sat 2022-01-15 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars B Depiro Blue
Sat 2022-01-15 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Eurobasket Pembroke Hibernians
Sat 2022-01-15 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Starlites
Sun 2022-01-16 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Hibernians
Sun 2022-01-16 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Gold Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-01-16 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Depiro Ghajnsielem Redcoats
Sun 2022-01-16 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Starlites Abertax Hibernians Altern
Sun 2022-01-16 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Luxol Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-01-16 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol ARMS Depiro
Sun 2022-01-16 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Naxxar
Tue 2022-01-18 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Depiro
Tue 2022-01-18 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Luxol Gzira Athleta
Wed 2022-01-19 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax B Hibernians
Thu 2022-01-20 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Depiro Hibernians
Thu 2022-01-20 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol Starlites Abertax
Fri 2022-01-21 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Depiro
Fri 2022-01-21 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sat 2022-01-22 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Boys U10 Boys
Sat 2022-01-22 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Girls U10 Girls
Sat 2022-01-22 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sat 2022-01-22 09:00 SJH Under 16 Girls League Depiro Starlites Mazars
Sat 2022-01-22 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Gzira Athleta Luxol
Sat 22/01/2022 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol Hibernians
Sun 2022-01-23 11:15 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Starlites BUPA Luxol
Sun 2022-01-23 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-01-23 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars B Luxol
Sun 2022-01-23 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Luxol U14B Depiro Blue U14B
Sun 2022-01-23 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Eurobasket Pembroke U14B Starlites U14B B
Sun 2022-01-23 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B A Depiro Gold U14
Sun 2022-01-23 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Hibs U14B Gzira Athleta U14B
Sun 23/01/2022 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Starlites Naxxar
Tue 2022-01-25 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Hibernians
Tue 2022-01-25 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Luxol
Wed 2022-01-26 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Depiro Gzira Athleta
Wed 2022-01-26 20:05 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites B Hibernians
Thu 2022-01-27 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Luxol Starlites Abertax
Fri 2022-01-28 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Depiro Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Fri 2022-01-28 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Hibernians
Sat 2022-01-29 08:30 MINI BASKET U8 Mixed U12 Girls
Sat 29/01/2022 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Gzira Athleta Starlites Mazars
Sat 2022-01-29 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Depiro
Sat 2022-01-29 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Blue Depiro Gold
Sat 2022-01-29 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Starlites
Sun 30/01/2022 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Hibernians Starlites Mazars B
Sun 2022-01-30 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 BUPA Luxol Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-01-30 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Gzira Athleta Depiro
Sun 2022-01-30 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Ghajnsielem Redcoats Starlites Abertax
Sun 2022-01-30 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Hibernians Altern Luxol
Sun 2022-01-30 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Caffe Moak Luxol
Sun 2022-01-30 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians ARMS Depiro
Tue 2022-02-01 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Gzira Athleta
Tue 2022-02-01 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Starlites Abertax B
Wed 2022-02-02 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Luxol Hibernians
Thu 2022-02-03 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax Hibernians
Thu 2022-02-03 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol Depiro
Fri 2022-02-04 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Depiro
Fri 2022-02-04 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Fusion Simprolit
Sat 2022-02-05 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Boys U12 Boys
Sat 2022-02-05 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Starlites
Sat 2022-02-05 09:00 SJH Under 16 Girls League Starlites Mazars Gzira Athleta
Sat 2022-02-05 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Luxol Depiro
Sat 2022-02-05 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Caffe Moak Luxol
Sun 2022-02-06 11:15 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians BUPA Luxol
Sun 2022-02-06 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-02-06 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Luxol Eurobasket Pembroke
Sun 2022-02-06 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Blue U14B Hibs U14B
Sun 2022-02-06 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B B Luxol U14B
Sun 2022-02-06 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Gold U14 Eurobasket Pembroke U14B
Sun 2022-02-06 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B A Gzira Athleta U14B
Sun 2022-02-06 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Hibernians
Tue 2022-02-08 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Luxol Hibernians
Tue 2022-02-08 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar ARMS Depiro
Wed 2022-02-09 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites Abertax Depiro
Wed 2022-02-09 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Gzira Athleta Starlites B
Thu 2022-02-10 09:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Hibernians Luxol
Thu 2022-02-10 11:15 Shield Amateur Men 2021 2022 Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Thu 2022-02-10 13:30 Shield National Women 2021 2022 Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Thu 2022-02-10 15:45 Shield National Men 2021 2022 Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Sat 2022-02-12 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Girls U8 Mixed
Sat 2022-02-12 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Depiro
Sat 2022-02-12 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars Depiro Blue
Sat 2022-02-12 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Gold Starlites Mazars B
Sat 2022-02-12 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Hibernians
Sun 2022-02-13 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 BUPA Luxol Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sun 2022-02-13 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Luxol Hibernians
Sun 2022-02-13 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Depiro Hibernians Altern
Sun 2022-02-13 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Ghajnsielem Redcoats Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-02-13 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Starlites Abertax Luxol
Sun 2022-02-13 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar ARMS Depiro
Sun 2022-02-13 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Caffe Moak Luxol
Tue 2022-02-15 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Depiro
Tue 2022-02-15 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Starlites Naxxar
Wed 2022-02-16 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax B Luxol
Thu 2022-02-17 18:00 LBC Women 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol ARMS Depiro
Thu 2022-02-17 20:15 LBC Women 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Naxxar
Fri 2022-02-18 18:00 LBC Men Starlites Gzira Athleta
Fri 2022-02-18 20:15 LBC Men BUPA Luxol Depiro
Sat 2022-02-19 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Boys U10 Boys
Sat 2022-02-19 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Girls U10 Girls
Sat 2022-02-19 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Eurobasket Pembroke Gzira Athleta
Sat 2022-02-19 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Depiro Gzira Athleta
Sat 2022-02-19 13:30 SJH Under 16 Girls League Starlites Mazars Luxol
Sat 2022-02-19 15:45 LBC Women 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Caffe Moak Luxol
Sun 2022-02-20 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Gzira Athleta U14B Depiro Blue U14B
Sun 2022-02-20 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Hibs U14B Starlites U14B B
Sun 2022-02-20 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Luxol U14B Depiro Gold U14
Sun 2022-02-20 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Eurobasket Pembroke U14B Starlites U14B A
Sun 2022-02-20 11:15 LBC Women 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Hibernians
Sun 2022-02-20 13:30 LBC Men Gzira Athleta Starlites
Sun 2022-02-20 15:45 LBC Men Depiro BUPA Luxol
Tue 2022-02-22 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Naxxar
Tue 2022-02-22 20:15 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Luxol
Wed 2022-02-23 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Depiro Hibernians
Wed 2022-02-23 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Gzira Athleta Starlites Abertax
Thu 2022-02-24 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites B Luxol
Fri 2022-02-25 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Hibernians
Fri 2022-02-25 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Depiro Fusion Simprolit
Sat 2022-02-26 08:30 MINI BASKET U8 Mixed U8 Mixed
Sat 2022-02-26 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Depiro BUPA Luxol
Sat 2022-02-26 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Blue Eurobasket Pembroke
Sat 2022-02-26 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars B Starlites Mazars
Sat 26/02/2022 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Hibernians
Sun 2022-02-27 11:15 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-02-27 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sun 2022-02-27 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Hibernians Depiro Gold
Sun 2022-02-27 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Luxol Depiro
Sun 2022-02-27 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Gzira Athleta Starlites Abertax
Sun 2022-02-27 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Hibernians Altern Ghajnsielem Redcoats
Sun 27/02/2022 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol Starlites Naxxar
Tue 2022-03-01 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Starlites Abertax B
Tue 2022-03-01 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Hibernians
Wed 2022-03-02 19:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Luxol
Thu 2022-03-03 18:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Luxol
Thu 2022-03-03 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 Depiro Starlites Abertax
Fri 2022-03-04 18:00 LBC Men Mellieha Libertas Spalding Winner G1
Fri 2022-03-04 20:15 LBC Men Hibernians Winner G2
Sat 2022-03-05 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Boys U12 Boys
Sat 2022-03-05 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Gzira Athleta Luxol
Sat 2022-03-05 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Starlites Mazars Depiro
Sat 2022-03-05 13:30 SJH Under 16 Girls League Luxol Gzira Athleta
Sat 2022-03-05 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol ARMS Depiro
Sun 2022-03-06 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Luxol U14B Starlites U14B A
Sun 2022-03-06 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Blue U14B Starlites U14B B
Sun 2022-03-06 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Gzira Athleta U14B Eurobasket Pembroke U14B
Sun 2022-03-06 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Hibs U14B Depiro Gold U14
Sun 2022-03-06 11:15 LBC Men winner G1 Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sun 2022-03-06 13:30 LBC Men winner G2 Hibernians
Sun 2022-03-06 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Naxxar
Mon 08/03/2022 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Luxol Depiro
Tue 2022-03-08 19:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 2nd placed 3rd placed
Wed 2022-03-09 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League Hibernians Gzira Athleta
Thu 2022-03-10 19:00 SJH Under 19 Men League Starlites Abertax Starlites B
Fri 2022-03-11 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Fusion Simprolit
Fri 2022-03-11 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Depiro
Sat 2022-03-12 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Girls U12 Girls
Sat 2022-03-12 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Mellieha Libertas Spalding Depiro
Sat 2022-03-12 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 BUPA Luxol Starlites
Sat 2022-03-12 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Luxol Depiro Blue
Sat 2022-03-12 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Eurobasket Pembroke Starlites Mazars B
Sun 2022-03-13 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta Hibernians
Sun 2022-03-13 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars Depiro Gold
Sun 2022-03-13 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Depiro Starlites Abertax
Sun 2022-03-13 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Gzira Athleta Hibernians Altern
Sun 2022-03-13 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Ghajnsielem Redcoats Luxol
Sun 2022-03-13 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Starlites Naxxar
Sun 2022-03-13 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Caffe Moak Luxol Hibernians
Tue 2022-03-15 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Luxol Depiro
Tue 2022-03-15 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Abertax B Gzira Athleta
Wed 2022-03-16 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 Hibernians Starlites Naxxar
Wed 2022-03-16 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 2nd placed 3rd placed
Fri 2022-03-18 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Fri 2022-03-18 20:15 LBC Men winner SF1 winner SF2
Sat 2022-03-19 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Boys U10 Boys
Sat 2022-03-19 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Girls U10 Girls
Sat 2022-03-19 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Gzira Athleta Hibernians
Sat 2022-03-19 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Gzira Athleta Starlites Mazars
Sat 2022-03-19 13:30 SJH Under 16 Girls League Depiro Luxol
Sat 2022-03-19 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Caffe Moak Luxol
Sun 2022-03-20 11:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Depiro Hibernians
Sun 2022-03-20 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Gold U14 Depiro Blue U14B
Sun 2022-03-20 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B B Gzira Athleta U14B
Sun 2022-03-20 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B A Hibs U14B
Sun 2022-03-20 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Eurobasket Pembroke U14B Luxol U14B
Sun 2022-03-20 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Hibernians ARMS Depiro
Sun 2022-03-20 15:45 LBC Men winner SF2 winner SF1
Tue 2022-03-22 19:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 3rd placed 2nd placed
Wed 2022-03-23 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League 1st placed 4th placed
Wed 2022-03-23 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League 2nd placed 3rd placed
Thu 2022-03-24 19:00 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 1st placed winner SF
Fri 2022-03-25 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Hibernians Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Fri 2022-03-25 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Fusion Simprolit Depiro
Sat 2022-03-26 08:30 MINI BASKET U8 Mixed U8 Mixed
Sat 2022-03-26 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Depiro Hibernians
Sat 2022-03-26 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Blue Gzira Athleta
Sat 2022-03-26 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars Luxol
Sat 2022-03-26 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 ARMS Depiro Caffe Moak Luxol
Sun 2022-03-27 11:15 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Starlites Mellieha Libertas Spalding
Sun 2022-03-27 15:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Gzira Athleta BUPA Luxol
Sun 2022-03-27 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Gold Eurobasket Pembroke
Sun 2022-03-27 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Ghajnsielem Redcoats Depiro
Sun 2022-03-27 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Hibernians Altern Starlites Abertax
Sun 2022-03-27 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Gzira Athleta Luxol
Sun 2022-03-27 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Starlites Naxxar Hibernians
Tue 29/03/2022 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 1st placed 4th placed
Tue 29/03/2022 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 2nd placed 3rd placed
Thu 2022-03-31 11:15 BOV Amateur Men KO 2021 2022 winner G1 Winner G2
Thu 2022-03-31 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women KO 2021 2022 Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Thu 2022-03-31 15:45 BOV National Men KO 2021 2022 Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Fri 2022-04-01 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 2nd placed 3rd placed
Sat 2022-04-02 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Boys U12 Boys
Sat 2022-04-02 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars Hibernians
Sat 2022-04-02 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Gzira Athleta Depiro
Sat 2022-04-02 13:30 SJH Under 16 Girls League Luxol Starlites Mazars
Sat 2022-04-02 15:45 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Position 3 Position 2
Sun 2022-04-03 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Blue U14B Starlites U14B A
Sun 2022-04-03 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B B Depiro Gold U14
Sun 2022-04-03 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Gzira Athleta U14B Luxol U14B
Sun 2022-04-03 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Hibs U14B Eurobasket Pembroke U14B
Sun 2022-04-03 11:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Position 2 Position 3
Sun 2022-04-03 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Position 4 Position 1
Sun 2022-04-03 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Position 3 Position 2
Tue 2022-04-05 19:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 1st placed winner 2-3
Wed 2022-04-06 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League winner SF1 Winner SF2
Thu 2022-04-07 18:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Hibernians Depiro Blue
Thu 2022-04-07 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 winner SF 1st placed
Fri 2022-04-08 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Position 2 Position 3
Sat 2022-04-09 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Girls U12 Girls
Sat 2022-04-09 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Gzira Athleta Starlites Mazars B
Sat 2022-04-09 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Luxol Depiro Gold
Sat 2022-04-09 13:30 SJH Under 16 Boys League Eurobasket Pembroke Starlites Mazars
Sat 2022-04-09 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Position 2 Position 3
Sun 2022-04-10 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Depiro Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-04-10 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Luxol Hibernians Altern
Sun 2022-04-10 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Starlites Abertax Ghajnsielem Redcoats
Sun 2022-04-10 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Position 3 Position 2
Sun 2022-04-10 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Position 1 Position 4
Mon 2022-04-11 18:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars B Gzira Athleta
Mon 2022-04-11 20:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Blue Hibernians
Mon 2022-04-18 18:00 SJH Under 16 Girls League 1st placed 4th placed
Mon 2022-04-18 20:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League 2nd placed 3rd placed
Tue 19/04/2022 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 winner SF1 winner SF2
Wed 2022-04-20 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 winner 2-3 1st placed
Thu 2022-04-21 18:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League Depiro Gold Luxol
Thu 2022-04-21 20:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Starlites Mazars Eurobasket Pembroke
Fri 2022-04-22 18:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 Position 3 Position 2
Fri 2022-04-22 20:15 LBC Women 2021 2022 winner SF1 Winner SF2
Sat 2022-04-23 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Girls U10 Girls
Sat 2022-04-23 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Boys U10 Boys
Sat 2022-04-23 09:00 SJH Under 16 Boys League 1st placed 4th placed
Sat 2022-04-23 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League 2nd placed 3rd placed
Sat 2022-04-23 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Position 4 Position 1
Sun 2022-04-24 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Eurobasket Pembroke U14B Depiro Blue U14B
Sun 2022-04-24 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B A Starlites U14B B
Sun 2022-04-24 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Gold U14 Gzira Athleta U14B
Sun 2022-04-24 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Luxol U14B Hibs U14B
Sun 2022-04-24 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 Position 3 Position 2
Sun 2022-04-24 15:45 LBC Women 2021 2022 winner SF2 winner SF1
Tue 2022-04-26 18:00 SJH Under 19 Men League winner SF2 winner SF1
Tue 26/04/2022 20:15 SJH Under 19 Women League 2021 2022 1st placed winner SF
Thu 28/04/2022 20:15 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 winner SF2 winner SF1
Thu 2022-04-28 18:00 SJH Under 23 Women League 2021 2022 1st placed winner 2-3
Fri 2022-04-29 19:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 1st placed
Sat 2022-04-30 08:30 MINI BASKET U8 Mixed U8 Mixed
Sat 2022-04-30 11:15 SJH Under 16 Girls League Winner SF1 Winner SF2
Sat 2022-04-30 13:30 SJH Under 16 Boys League Winner Of Pair 1 Winner Of Pair 2
Sun 2022-05-01 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Hibernians Altern Depiro
Sun 2022-05-01 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Gzira Athleta Ghajnsielem Redcoats
Sun 2022-05-01 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Luxol Starlites Abertax
Sun 2022-05-01 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Position 2 Position 3
Sun 2022-05-01 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 winner 1-4 winner 2-3
Tue 2022-05-03 20:15 SJH Under 19 Men League winner SF1 winner SF2
Thu 05/05/2022 18:00 SJH Under 23 Men League 2021 2022 winner SF1 winner SF2
Fri 2022-05-06 19:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 1st placed
Sat 2022-05-07 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Boys U12 Boys
Sat 2022-05-07 11:15 SJH Under 16 Boys League Winner Of Pair 2 Winner Of Pair 1
Sun 2022-05-08 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Blue U14B Luxol U14B
Sun 2022-05-08 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Starlites U14B B Eurobasket Pembroke U14B
Sun 2022-05-08 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Depiro Gold U14 Starlites U14B A
Sun 2022-05-08 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Gzira Athleta U14B Hibs U14B
Sun 2022-05-08 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Position 1 Winner Of Pair 2
Sun 2022-05-08 15:45 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 winner 2-3 winner 1-4
Thu 2022-05-12 18:00 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Winner Of Pair 2 Position 1
Thu 2022-05-12 20:15 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 winner 1-4 winner 2-3
Fri 2022-05-13 20:15 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 1st placed
Sat 2022-05-14 08:30 MINI BASKET U12 Girls U8 Mixed
Sat 2022-05-14 13:30 SJH Under 16 Boys League Winner Of Pair 1 Winner Of Pair 2
Sun 2022-05-15 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Depiro Luxol
Sun 2022-05-15 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Starlites Abertax Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-05-15 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Ghajnsielem Redcoats Hibernians Altern
Sun 2022-05-15 13:30 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 winner 2-3 winner 1-4
Sun 2022-05-15 15:45 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Position 1 Winner Of Pair 2
Tue 2022-05-17 19:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 1st placed
Wed 2022-05-18 19:00 BOV National Men League 2021 2022 winner 1-4 winner 2-3
Wed 2022-05-18 20:15 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Winner Of Pair 2 Position 1
Fri 2022-05-20 19:00 BOV Amateur League Men 2021 2022 1st placed
Sun 2022-05-22 09:00 SJH Under 14 Boys Luxol U14B Starlites U14B B
Sun 2022-05-22 09:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Hibs U14B Depiro Blue U14B
Sun 2022-05-22 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Eurobasket Pembroke U14B Depiro Gold U14
Sun 2022-05-22 10:30 SJH Under 14 Boys Gzira Athleta U14B Starlites U14B A
Sun 2022-05-22 13:30 MAPFRE MSV Life Women League 2021 2022 Position 1 Winner Of Pair 2
Sun 2022-05-29 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Starlites Abertax Depiro
Sun 2022-05-29 09:00 SJH Under 14 Girls Hibernians Altern Gzira Athleta
Sun 2022-05-29 10:30 SJH Under 14 Girls Luxol Ghajnsielem Redcoats
Sat 21/05/2022 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Boys U10 Boys
Sat 21/05/2022 08:30 MINI BASKET U10 Girls U10 Girls
Sat 28/05/2022 08:30 MINI BASKET U8 Mixed U8 Mixed