Malta Basketball Association: Season 20/21 Fixtures

By Bernard Vassallo

Below find the latest basketball fixtures for Season 2020/2021

DayDateTimeCategoryHome TeamAway TeamVenue
Saturday2020-10-2409:00St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BShamrock Stars U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-10-2411:15St James Hospital U16 MenAthleta U16 MenDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-10-2415:45BOV MenMellieha Libertas SpaldingHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-10-2509:00St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites MazarsHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-10-2511:15St James Hospital U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenLuxol U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-10-2513:30BOV MenDepiro Senior MenGzira Athleta Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-10-2515:45BOV MenStarlites GiGLuxol BUPATa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-10-3109:00St James Hospital U16 MenHiberniansAthleta U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-10-3111:15St James Hospital U16 MenDepiro KVHStarlites U16 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-10-3113:30St James Hospital U16 WomenDepiro U16 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-10-3115:45St James Hospital U16 WomenStarlites MazarsLuxol U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-0109:00St James Hospital U16 MenShamrock Stars U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-0111:15St James Hospital U16 MenLuxol U16 MenStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-0113:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenARMS DepiroStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-0115:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenHiberniansLuxol Senior WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-0709:00St James Hospital U16 MenAthleta U16 MenLuxol U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-0711:15St James Hospital U16 MenDepiro KVHHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-0715:45BOV MenLuxol BUPAMellieha Libertas SpaldingTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-0809:00St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites MazarsShamrock Stars U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-0811:15St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BSiggiewi U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-0813:30BOV MenHiberniansDepiro Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-0815:45BOV MenGzira Athleta Senior MenStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-1409:00St James Hospital U16 MenShamrock Stars U16 MenAthleta U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-1411:15St James Hospital U16 MenLuxol U16 MenDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-1413:30St James Hospital U16 WomenLuxol U16 WomenDepiro U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-1415:45St James Hospital U16 WomenSiggiewi U16 WomenStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-1509:00St James Hospital U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-1511:15St James Hospital U16 MenHiberniansStarlites U16 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-1513:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenStarlites GiGHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-1515:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenLuxol Senior WomenARMS DepiroTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-11-1718:00St James Hospital U23 MenAthleta U23 MenDepiro U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-11-1720:15St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BLuxol U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2020-11-1819:00St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-11-1918:00St James Hospital U19 WomenDepiro Under 19 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-11-1920:15St James Hospital U19 WomenStarlites ABERTAX Under 19 WomenLuxol Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2020-11-2018:00BOV Amateur MenMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Fusion BasketballTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2020-11-2020:15BOV Amateur MenAthleta 2nd DivDepiro 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-21Ta Qali Pavilion
2020-11-2909:00St James Hospital U16 MenAthleta U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-2115:45BOV MenStarlites GiGMellieha Libertas SpaldingTa Qali Pavilion
2021-01-1711:15St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-2209:00St James Hospital U16 MenHiberniansLuxol U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-2213:30BOV MenDepiro Senior MenLuxol BUPATa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-2215:45BOV MenGzira Athleta Senior MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-11-2418:00St James Hospital U23 WomenARMS Depiro U23 WomenStarlites U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-11-2420:15St James Hospital U23 WomenHiberniansLuxol U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2020-11-2520:15St James Hospital U19 MenStarlites U19 Men BLuxol U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2020-11-2518:00St James Hospital U19 MenAthleta U19 MenAthleta U19Men BTa Qali Pavilion
St James Hospital U19 MenSiggiewi U19 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-11-2618:00St James Hospital U19 MenStarlites ABERTAX U19 MenDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2020-11-2720:15BOV Amateur MenHiberniansMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Ta Qali Pavilion
BOV Amateur MenFusion BasketballAthleta 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites MazarsAthleta U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
St James Hospital U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-2813:30St James Hospital U16 WomenDepiro U16 WomenSiggiewi U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-11-2815:45St James Hospital U16 WomenHiberniansLuxol U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-29St James Hospital U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-2911:15St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BLuxol U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-2913:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenARMS DepiroHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-11-2915:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenStarlites GiGLuxol Senior WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-0119:00St James Hospital U23 MenLuxol U23 MenStarlites U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-0120:15St James Hospital U23 MenDepiro U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
St James Hospital U23 MenHiberniansAthleta U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-12-0318:00St James Hospital U19 WomenLuxol Under 19 WomenDepiro Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-12-0320:15St James Hospital U19 WomenSiggiewi Under 19 WomenStarlites ABERTAX Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
BOV Amateur MenAthleta 2nd DivHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2020-12-0418:00BOV Amateur MenDepiro 2nd DivFusion BasketballTa Qali Pavilion
St James Hospital U16 MenAthleta U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-0511:15St James Hospital U16 MenDepiro KVHStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-0515:45BOV MenHiberniansStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-06St James Hospital U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-0611:15St James Hospital U16 MenHiberniansSiggiewi U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-0613:30BOV MenMellieha Libertas SpaldingDepiro Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
BOV MenLuxol BUPAGzira Athleta Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Monday2020-12-0718:00St James Hospital U23 WomenStarlites U23 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Monday2020-12-0720:15St James Hospital U23 WomenLuxol U23 WomenARMS Depiro U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-0809:30Women KOtbdtbdTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-0809:00St James Hospital U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueTa Qali Training Court 1
Tuesday2020-12-0809:00St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysEurobasket U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Tuesday2020-12-0811:15St James Hospital U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldTa Qali Training Court 1
Tuesday2020-12-0811:15St James Hospital U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Tuesday2020-12-0811:45Women KOtbdtbdTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-0814:00BOV Men KOHiberniansBUPA LuxolTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-0816:15BOV Men KOMellieha Libertas SpaldingDepiroTa Qali Pavilion
St James Hospital U19 MenAthleta U19Men BStarlites U19 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
St James Hospital U19 MenDepiro KVHAthleta U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-12-1020:15St James Hospital U19 MenLuxol U19 MenSiggiewi U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-12-1018:00St James Hospital U19 MenHiberniansStarlites ABERTAX U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2020-12-1120:15BOV Amateur MenMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Athleta 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2020-12-1118:00BOV Amateur MenHiberniansDepiro 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-1209:00St James Hospital U16 MenShamrock Stars U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-1211:15St James Hospital U16 MenDepiro KVHAthleta U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-1213:30St James Hospital U16 MenLuxol U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-1215:45St James Hospital U16 MenHiberniansStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-1309:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldStarlites U14A BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2020-12-1309:00St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysLuxol U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2020-12-1309:00St James Hospital U16 WomenStarlites MazarsDepiro U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-1311:15St James Hospital U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2020-12-1311:15St James Hospital U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2020-12-1311:15St James Hospital U16 WomenSiggiewi U16 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-1313:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenStarlites GiGARMS DepiroTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-1315:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenLuxol Senior WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-1518:00St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BStarlites U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-1520:15St James Hospital U23 MenAthleta U23 MenLuxol U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2020-12-1619:00St James Hospital U23 MenDepiro U23 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-12-1718:00St James Hospital U19 WomenDepiro Under 19 WomenSiggiewi Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2020-12-1720:15St James Hospital U19 WomenHiberniansLuxol Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2020-12-1820:15BOV Amateur MenFusion BasketballHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2020-12-1818:00BOV Amateur MenDepiro 2nd DivMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Ta Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-1913:30St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites MazarsLuxol U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-1909:00St James Hospital U16 MenAthleta U16 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-1911:15St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2020-12-1915:45BOV MenHiberniansLuxol BUPATa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-2009:00St James Hospital U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2020-12-2009:00St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysHibernians U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2020-12-2009:00St James Hospital U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenShamrock Stars U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-2011:15St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueEurobasket U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2020-12-2011:15St James Hospital U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2020-12-2013:30BOV MenDepiro Senior MenStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2020-12-2015:45BOV MenGzira Athleta Senior MenMellieha Libertas SpaldingTa Qali Pavilion
Monday2020-12-2120:15St James Hospital U19 MenAthleta U19Men BDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Monday2020-12-2118:00St James Hospital U19 MenStarlites U19 Men BSiggiewi U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-2218:00St James Hospital U23 WomenARMS Depiro U23 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2020-12-2220:15St James Hospital U23 WomenStarlites U23 WomenLuxol U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2020-12-2318:00St James Hospital U19 MenStarlites ABERTAX U19 MenLuxol U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2020-12-2320:15St James Hospital U19 MenAthleta U19 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-01-0518:00St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 MenAthleta U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-01-0520:15St James Hospital U23 MenHiberniansStarlites U23 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-01-0619:00St James Hospital U23 MenLuxol U23 MenDepiro U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-01-0718:00St James Hospital U19 WomenStarlites ABERTAX Under 19 WomenDepiro Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-01-0720:15St James Hospital U19 WomenSiggiewi Under 19 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-01-0820:15BOV Amateur MenDepiro 2nd DivAthleta 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-01-0818:00BOV Amateur MenFusion BasketballMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Ta Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-0909:00St James Hospital U16 MenShamrock Stars U16 MenDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-0911:15St James Hospital U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenAthleta U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-0913:30St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites MazarsStarlites U16 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-0915:45St James Hospital U16 MenLuxol U16 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-1009:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldDepiro U14 Boys BlueTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-01-1009:00St James Hospital U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-01-1009:00St James Hospital U16 WomenHiberniansStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-1011:15St James Hospital U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-01-1011:15St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysStarlites U14A BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-01-1011:15St James Hospital U16 WomenLuxol U16 WomenSiggiewi U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-1013:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenHiberniansStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-1015:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenARMS DepiroLuxol Senior WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-01-1218:00St James Hospital U23 WomenStarlites U23 WomenARMS Depiro U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-01-1220:15St James Hospital U23 WomenLuxol U23 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-01-1318:00St James Hospital U19 MenHiberniansAthleta U19Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-01-1320:15St James Hospital U19 MenLuxol U19 MenAthleta U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-01-1420:15St James Hospital U19 MenSiggiewi U19 MenStarlites ABERTAX U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-01-1418:00St James Hospital U19 MenDepiro KVHStarlites U19 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-01-1520:15BOV Amateur MenMellieha Libertas Spalding D2HiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-01-1518:00BOV Amateur MenAthleta 2nd DivFusion BasketballTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-1609:00St James Hospital U16 MenAthleta U16 MenStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-1611:15St James Hospital U16 MenDepiro KVHSiggiewi U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-1615:45BOV MenHiberniansMellieha Libertas SpaldingTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-1711:15St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites Mazars BStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-1613:30St James Hospital U16 MenLuxol U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-1709:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 Girls
Sunday2021-01-1709:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-01-1711:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsDepiro U14 Girls
Sunday2021-01-1713:30BOV MenGzira Athleta Senior MenDepiro Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-1715:45BOV MenLuxol BUPAStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-01-1918:00St James Hospital U23 MenDepiro U23 MenStarlites U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-01-1920:15St James Hospital U23 MenAthleta U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-01-2019:00St James Hospital U23 MenHiberniansLuxol U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-01-2118:00St James Hospital U19 WomenHiberniansStarlites ABERTAX Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-01-2120:15St James Hospital U19 WomenLuxol Under 19 WomenSiggiewi Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-01-2220:15BOV Amateur MenFusion BasketballDepiro 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-01-2218:00BOV Amateur MenHiberniansAthleta 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-2309:00St James Hospital U16 MenShamrock Stars U16 MenLuxol U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-2311:15St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites MazarsDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-2313:30St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BAthleta U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-2315:45St James Hospital U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-2409:00St James Hospital U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysStarlites U14B Boys
Sunday2021-01-2409:00St James Hospital U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-01-2409:00St James Hospital U16 WomenHiberniansDepiro U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-2411:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueHibernians U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-01-2411:00St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysLuxol U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-01-2411:15St James Hospital U16 WomenLuxol U16 WomenStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-2413:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenHiberniansARMS DepiroTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-2415:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenLuxol Senior WomenStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-01-2618:00St James Hospital U23 WomenHiberniansStarlites U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-01-2620:15St James Hospital U23 WomenARMS Depiro U23 WomenLuxol U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-01-2718:00St James Hospital U19 MenAthleta U19Men BLuxol U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-01-2720:15St James Hospital U19 MenAthleta U19 MenSiggiewi U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-01-2820:15St James Hospital U19 MenStarlites U19 Men BStarlites ABERTAX U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-01-2818:00St James Hospital U19 MenDepiro KVHHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-01-2919:00BOV Amateur Men KOHibsGzira Athleta
Saturday2021-01-3009:00St James Hospital U16 MenLuxol U16 MenAthleta U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-3011:15St James Hospital U16 MenHiberniansDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-01-3015:45BOV MenMellieha Libertas SpaldingLuxol BUPATa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-3109:00St James Hospital U16 MenShamrock Stars U16 MenStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-3111:15St James Hospital U16 MenSiggiewi U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-3109:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-01-3109:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-01-3111:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-01-3113:30BOV MenDepiro Senior MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-01-3115:45BOV MenStarlites GiGGzira Athleta Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-02-0219:00St James Hospital U23 MenHiberniansStarlites U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-02-0220:15St James Hospital U23 MenLuxol U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-02-0318:00St James Hospital U23 MenDepiro U23 MenAthleta U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-02-0418:00St James Hospital U19 WomenHiberniansDepiro Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-02-0420:15St James Hospital U19 WomenLuxol Under 19 WomenStarlites ABERTAX Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-02-0520:15BOV Amateur MenHiberniansFusion BasketballTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-02-0518:00BOV Amateur MenMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Depiro 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-0609:00St James Hospital U16 MenAthleta U16 MenShamrock Stars U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-0611:15St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites MazarsSiggiewi U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-0613:30St James Hospital U16 MenStarlites U16 Men BHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-0615:45St James Hospital U16 MenDepiro KVHLuxol U16 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-0709:00St James Hospital U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-02-0709:00St James Hospital U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-02-0709:00St James Hospital U16 WomenDepiro U16 WomenLuxol U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-0711:15St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-02-0711:15St James Hospital U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-02-0711:15St James Hospital U16 WomenStarlites MazarsSiggiewi U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-0713:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenARMS DepiroStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-0715:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenHiberniansLuxol Senior WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Monday2021-02-0820:15St James Hospital U19 MenStarlites U19 Men BHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Monday2021-02-0818:00St James Hospital U19 MenLuxol U19 MenDepiro KVHTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-02-0918:00St James Hospital U23 WomenHiberniansARMS Depiro U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-02-0920:15St James Hospital U23 WomenLuxol U23 WomenStarlites U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-02-1011:45BOV Men KOStarlites Naxxar GiGwinners Hibs vs BUPA LuxolTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-02-1014:00BOV Men KOGzira Athletawinners Mellieha Libertas vs DepiroTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-02-1016:15Women KOtbdtbdTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-02-1120:15St James Hospital U19 MenSiggiewi U19 MenAthleta U19Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-02-1118:00St James Hospital U19 MenStarlites ABERTAX U19 MenAthleta U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-02-1218:00BOV Amateur MenMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Fusion BasketballTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-02-1220:15BOV Amateur MenAthleta 2nd DivDepiro 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-1309:00St James Hospital U16 Men5th Placed 8th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-1311:15St James Hospital U16 Men2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-1313:30St James Hospital U16 Men1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-1315:45BOV MenHiberniansGzira Athleta Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-1409:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-02-1409:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-02-1411:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-02-1411:15St James Hospital U16 Men6th Placed 7th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-1413:30BOV MenLuxol BUPADepiro Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-1415:45BOV MenMellieha Libertas SpaldingStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-02-1618:00St James Hospital U23 MenAthleta U23 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-02-1620:15St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BDepiro U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-02-1719:00St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 MenLuxol U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-02-1818:00St James Hospital U19 WomenDepiro Under 19 WomenLuxol Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-02-1820:15St James Hospital U19 WomenStarlites ABERTAX Under 19 WomenSiggiewi Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-02-1920:15BOV Amateur MenHiberniansMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Ta Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-02-1918:00BOV Amateur MenFusion BasketballAthleta 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-2009:00St James Hospital U16 MenLoser (5th – 8th)Loser (6th – 7th)Ta Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-2011:15St James Hospital U16 MenWinner (5th – 8th)Winner (6th – 7th)Ta Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-2013:30St James Hospital U16 WomenSiggiewi U16 WomenDepiro U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-2015:45St James Hospital U16 WomenLuxol U16 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-2111:15MAPFRE MSV Life WomenLuxol Senior WomenARMS DepiroTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-2113:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenStarlites GiGHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-2115:45St James Hospital U16 MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-2109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-02-2109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueLuxol U14 Boys
Sunday2021-02-2109:00St James Hospital U16 MenLoser (1st – 4th)Loser (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-2111:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldHibernians U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-02-2111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Tuesday2021-02-2318:00St James Hospital U23 WomenARMS Depiro U23 WomenStarlites U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-02-2320:15St James Hospital U23 WomenHiberniansLuxol U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-02-2420:15St James Hospital U19 MenAthleta U19Men BStarlites ABERTAX U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-02-2418:00St James Hospital U19 MenAthleta U19 MenStarlites U19 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-02-2520:15St James Hospital U19 MenHiberniansLuxol U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-02-2518:00St James Hospital U19 MenDepiro KVHSiggiewi U19 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-02-2618:00BOV Amateur Men KODepirowinner Hibs vs Gzira AthletaTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-02-2620:15BOV Amateur Men KOFusionMellieha LibertasTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-2713:30St James Hospital U16 MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-02-2715:45BOV MenStarlites GiGHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-2811:15St James Hospital U16 MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-2809:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-02-2809:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-02-2811:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-02-2813:30BOV MenDepiro Senior MenMellieha Libertas SpaldingTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-02-2815:45BOV MenGzira Athleta Senior MenLuxol BUPATa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-0218:00St James Hospital U23 MenLuxol U23 MenAthleta U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-0220:15St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-03-0319:00St James Hospital U23 MenHiberniansDepiro U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-03-0418:00St James Hospital U19 WomenSiggiewi Under 19 WomenDepiro Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-03-0420:15St James Hospital U19 WomenLuxol Under 19 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-03-0520:15BOV Amateur MenHiberniansDepiro 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-03-0518:00BOV Amateur MenMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Athleta 2nd DivTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-0609:00St James Hospital U19 Men5th Placed 8th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-0611:15St James Hospital U19 Men2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-0613:30St James Hospital U16 WomenDepiro U16 WomenStarlites MazarsTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-0615:45St James Hospital U16 WomenHiberniansSiggiewi U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-0709:00St James Hospital U19 Men6th Placed 7th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-0711:15St James Hospital U19 Men1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-0709:00St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysAthleta U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-03-0709:00St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-03-0711:15St James Hospital U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-03-0711:15St James Hospital U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-03-0713:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenARMS DepiroHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-0715:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenStarlites GiGLuxol Senior WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-0918:00St James Hospital U23 WomenStarlites U23 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-0920:15St James Hospital U23 WomenLuxol U23 WomenARMS Depiro U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-03-1018:00St James Hospital U19 MenLoser (5th – 8th)Loser (6th – 7th)Ta Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-03-1020:15St James Hospital U19 MenWinner (5th – 8th)Winner (6th – 7th)Ta Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-03-1118:00St James Hospital U19 MenLoser (1st – 4th)Loser (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-03-1120:15St James Hospital U19 MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G1
Friday2021-03-1220:15BOV Amateur MenFusion BasketballHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-03-1218:00BOV Amateur MenDepiro 2nd DivMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Ta Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-1315:45BOV MenLuxol BUPAHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-1409:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-03-1409:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsHibernians U14 Girls
Sunday2021-03-1411:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-03-1413:30BOV MenStarlites GiGDepiro Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-1415:45BOV MenMellieha Libertas SpaldingGzira Athleta Senior MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-1618:00St James Hospital U23 MenAthleta U23 MenStarlites U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-1620:15St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-03-1719:00St James Hospital U23 MenDepiro U23 MenLuxol U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-03-1818:00St James Hospital U19 WomenDepiro Under 19 WomenStarlites ABERTAX Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-03-1820:15St James Hospital U19 WomenHiberniansSiggiewi Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-03-1911:15MAPFRE MSV Life WomenLuxol Senior WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-03-1913:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenStarlites GiGARMS DepiroTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-03-1916:15BOV Men KOtbdtbdTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-2011:15St James Hospital U16 WomenSiggiewi U16 WomenLuxol U16 WomenTa Qali Pavilionchanged time
Saturday2021-03-2013:30St James Hospital U16 WomenStarlites MazarsHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-2015:45St James Hospital U19 MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G2
Sunday2021-03-2113:30BOV Men2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G1
Sunday2021-03-2115:45BOV Men1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G1
Sunday2021-03-2109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueStarlites U14A BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-03-2109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-03-2111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldLuxol U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-03-2111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Monday2021-03-2218:00St James Hospital U23 WomenARMS Depiro U23 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Monday2021-03-2220:15St James Hospital U23 WomenStarlites U23 WomenLuxol U23 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-2318:00St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 MenDepiro U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-2320:15St James Hospital U23 MenStarlites U23 Men BAthleta U23 MenTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-03-2419:00St James Hospital U23 MenLuxol U23 MenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-03-2620:15BOV Amateur MenDepiro 2nd DivHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-03-2618:00BOV Amateur MenAthleta 2nd DivMellieha Libertas Spalding D2Ta Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-2709:00St James Hospital U16 Women2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-2711:15St James Hospital U16 Women1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-03-2715:45St James Hospital U19 MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G3
Sunday2021-03-2809:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-03-2809:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 Girls
Sunday2021-03-2809:00St James Hospital U23 Men2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-2811:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-03-2811:15St James Hospital U23 Men1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-2813:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenHiberniansStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-03-2815:45MAPFRE MSV Life WomenARMS DepiroLuxol Senior WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-3018:00St James Hospital U23 Women2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-03-3020:15St James Hospital U23 Women1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-03-3113:30BOV Men3rd Placed 2nd placedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G2
Wednesday2021-03-3115:45BOV Men4th Placed1st Placed Ta Qali PavilionPlayoff G2
Wednesday2021-03-3109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldSiggiewi U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Wednesday2021-03-3109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Wednesday2021-03-3111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueAthleta U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Wednesday2021-03-3111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Thursday2021-04-0120:15BOV Amateur MenDepiro 2nd DivFusion BasketballTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-04-0118:00BOV Amateur MenAthleta 2nd DivHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-04-0718:00St James Hospital U19 WomenStarlites ABERTAX Under 19 WomenHiberniansTa Qali Pavilion
Wednesday2021-04-0720:15St James Hospital U19 WomenSiggiewi Under 19 WomenLuxol Under 19 WomenTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-04-0818:00St James Hospital U23 WomenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal
Thursday2021-04-0820:15St James Hospital U23 MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal
Saturday2021-04-1011:15St James Hospital U16 WomenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G1
Saturday2021-04-1013:30BOV Men1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G3
Saturday2021-04-1015:45BOV Men2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G3
Saturday2021-04-1009:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-04-1011:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-04-1115:45BOV Amateur Men KOtbdtbdTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-04-1109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-04-1109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-04-1109:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-04-1111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-04-1111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-04-1111:15MAPFRE MSV Life WomenHiberniansARMS DepiroTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-04-1113:30MAPFRE MSV Life WomenLuxol Senior WomenStarlites GiGTa Qali Pavilion
Tuesday2021-04-1319:00St James Hospital U16 WomenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G2
Thursday2021-04-1518:00St James Hospital U19 Women2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali Pavilion
Thursday2021-04-1520:15St James Hospital U19 Women1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali Pavilion
Friday2021-04-1618:00BOV Amateur Men2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G1
Friday2021-04-1620:15BOV Amateur Men1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G1
Saturday2021-04-1709:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-04-1711:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-04-1811:15St James Hospital U16 WomenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G3
Sunday2021-04-1813:30MAPFRE MSV Life Women3rd placed2nd Placed Ta Qali PavilionPlayoff G1
Sunday2021-04-1815:45BOV MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G1
Sunday2021-04-1809:00St James Hospital U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-04-1809:00St James Hospital U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-04-1809:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-04-1811:15St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldAthleta U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-04-1811:15St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Tuesday2021-04-2019:00St James Hospital U19 WomenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G1
Thursday2021-04-2219:00St James Hospital U19 WomenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G2
Friday2021-04-2318:00BOV Amateur Men3rd placed2nd Placed Ta Qali PavilionPlayoff G2
Friday2021-04-2320:15BOV Amateur Men4th Placed1st Placed Ta Qali PavilionPlayoff G2
Saturday2021-04-2413:30St James Hospital U19 WomenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G3
Sunday2021-04-2513:30MAPFRE MSV Life Women2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G2
Sunday2021-04-2515:45BOV MenWinner (2nd – 3rd)Winner (1st – 4th)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G2
Sunday2021-04-2509:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-04-2509:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-04-2511:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Wednesday2021-04-2819:00MAPFRE MSV Life Women2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G3
Friday2021-04-3018:00BOV Amateur Men2nd Placed 3rd placedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G3
Friday2021-04-3020:15BOV Amateur Men1st Placed 4th PlacedTa Qali PavilionPlayoff G3
Saturday2021-05-0109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueDepiro U14 Boys GoldTa Qali Training Court 1
Saturday2021-05-0109:00St James Hospital U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Saturday2021-05-0111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Saturday2021-05-0111:15St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysStarlites U14B BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-05-0213:30MAPFRE MSV Life Women1st Placed Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G1
Sunday2021-05-0215:45BOV MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G3
Sunday2021-05-0209:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-05-0209:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-05-0211:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Tuesday2021-05-0419:00BOV Amateur MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G1
Wednesday2021-05-0519:00MAPFRE MSV Life WomenWinner (2nd – 3rd)1st Placed Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G2
Friday2021-05-0719:00BOV Amateur MenWinner (2nd – 3rd)Winner (1st – 4th)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G2
Saturday2021-05-0809:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-05-0811:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-05-0913:30MAPFRE MSV Life Women1st Placed Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G3
Sunday2021-05-0915:45BOV MenWinner (2nd – 3rd)Winner (1st – 4th)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G4
Sunday2021-05-0909:00St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysAthleta U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-05-0909:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldEurobasket U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-05-0909:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-05-0911:15St James Hospital U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-05-0911:15St James Hospital U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Tuesday2021-05-1119:00BOV Amateur MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G3
Wednesday2021-05-1219:00MAPFRE MSV Life WomenWinner (2nd – 3rd)1st Placed Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G4
Friday2021-05-1419:00BOV Amateur MenWinner (2nd – 3rd)Winner (1st – 4th)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G4
Sunday2021-05-1513:30BOV Amateur MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G5
Sunday2021-05-1515:45BOV MenWinner (1st – 4th)Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G5
Sunday2021-05-1515:45MAPFRE MSV Life Women1st Placed Winner (2nd – 3rd)Ta Qali PavilionFinal Playoff G5
Saturday2021-05-1509:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueStarlites U14B BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Saturday2021-05-1509:00St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Saturday2021-05-1511:15St James Hospital U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysLuxol U14 Boys
Saturday2021-05-1511:15St James Hospital U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-05-1609:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-05-1609:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-05-1611:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-05-2309:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-05-2309:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-05-2311:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsAthleta U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsTa Qali Training Court 1
Saturday2021-05-2909:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsSiggiewi U14 GirlsGhajnsielem Redcoats U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Saturday2021-05-2911:15St James Hospital U14 GirlsLuxol U14 GirlsHibernians U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-05-3009:00St James Hospital U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-05-3009:00St James Hospital U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-05-3009:00St James Hospital U14 GirlsStarlites U14A GirlsDepiro U14 GirlsTa Qali Pavilion
Sunday2021-05-3011:15St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysEurobasket U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-05-3011:15St James Hospital U14 BoysHibernians U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-06-0609:00St James Hospital U14 BoysAthleta U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Sunday2021-06-0609:00St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueSiggiewi U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-06-0611:15St James Hospital U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Sunday2021-06-0611:15St James Hospital U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldStarlites U14B BoysTa Qali Training Court 2
Monday2021-06-0709:00St James Hospital U14 BoysSiggiewi U14 BoysEurobasket U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1
Monday2021-06-0709:00St James Hospital U14 BoysLuxol U14 BoysDepiro U14 Boys GoldTa Qali Training Court 2
Monday2021-06-0711:15St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14A BoysDepiro U14 Boys BlueTa Qali Training Court 2
Monday2021-06-0711:15St James Hospital U14 BoysStarlites U14B BoysHibernians U14 BoysTa Qali Training Court 1